KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KTE) (CPU)
Daily 323 Km

Train number 51679 is named as KTE-CPU PASSENGER and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station KTE at 10:15 and reaches station at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KTE Src 10:15 0 1
- KTKD 10:48 10:50 12 1
- LEK 10:59 11:00 20 1
- SLHA 11:13 11:15 29 1
- PWK 11:28 11:30 40 1
- KHBJ 11:43 11:45 50 1
- MFQ 11:58 12:00 62 1
- DMYA 12:08 12:09 71 1
- VST 12:18 12:20 81 1
- BBAR 12:28 12:29 92 1
- CTJ 12:48 12:50 101 1
- BEHR 13:05 13:10 112 1
- BARD 13:23 13:25 127 1
- KNC 13:33 13:35 142 1
- JOBA 13:48 13:50 151 1
- MWJ 13:58 14:00 158 1
- SKBR 14:08 14:10 167 1
- NWB 14:18 14:20 175 1
Advertisement
- BSDL 14:38 14:40 184 1
- SSGJ 14:46 14:48 194 1
- SGAM 14:58 15:00 204 1
- GAJB 15:18 15:20 214 1
- DRGM 15:28 15:30 225 1
- MZHL 15:38 15:40 231 1
- BRGW 15:58 16:00 241 1
- GNDI 16:09 16:10 248 1
- MHDA 17:27 17:28 255 1
- SGRL 17:40 17:50 261 1
- CHRK 18:02 18:03 268 1
- KRLR 18:25 18:26 274 1
- MCQ 18:43 18:44 282 1
- KDRD 19:03 19:04 292 1
- MWF 19:19 19:20 298 1
- PPKD 19:33 19:34 305 1
- OBR 19:48 19:49 311 1
- BXLL 21:12 21:14 317 1
- CPU 21:55 Dest 323 1

FAQS

KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 arrives at destination at 21:55.
KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement