KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI (KTE)CHOPAN (CPU)
Daily 323 Km

Train number 51679 is named as KTE-CPU PASSENGER and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station KATNI at 10:15 and reaches station CHOPAN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI - KTE Src 10:15 0 1
KATANGI KHURD - KTKD 10:48 10:50 12 1
LAKHAKHERA - LEK 10:59 11:00 20 1
SALHANA - SLHA 11:13 11:15 29 1
PIPARIYA KALAN - PWK 11:28 11:30 40 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 11:43 11:45 50 1
MAHROI - MFQ 11:58 12:00 62 1
DAMOY - DMYA 12:08 12:09 71 1
BIJAYSOTA - VST 12:18 12:20 81 1
BARA - BBAR 12:28 12:29 92 1
CHHATAINI - CTJ 12:48 12:50 101 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 13:05 13:10 112 1
DUVRI KALAN - BARD 13:23 13:25 127 1
KANCHANPUR ROAD - KNC 13:33 13:35 142 1
JOBA - JOBA 13:48 13:50 151 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 13:58 14:00 158 1
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA - SKBR 14:08 14:10 167 1
NIWAS ROAD - NWB 14:18 14:20 175 1
Advertisement
BHARSENDI - BSDL 14:38 14:40 184 1
SURSARAIGHAT JHARA - SSGJ 14:46 14:48 194 1
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 14:58 15:00 204 1
GAJARA BAHARA - GAJB 15:18 15:20 214 1
DEORAGRAM - DRGM 15:28 15:30 225 1
MAJHAOLI - MZHL 15:38 15:40 231 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 15:58 16:00 241 1
GONDWALI - GNDI 16:09 16:10 248 1
MAHDEIYA - MHDA 17:27 17:28 255 1
SINGRAULI - SGRL 17:40 17:50 261 1
CHURKI - CHRK 18:02 18:03 268 1
KARAILA ROAD JN - KRLR 18:25 18:26 274 1
MIRCHADHORI - MCQ 18:43 18:44 282 1
KHULDIL ROAD - KDRD 19:03 19:04 292 1
MAGARDAHA - MWF 19:19 19:20 298 1
PAPRAKUND - PPKD 19:33 19:34 305 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 19:48 19:49 311 1
BILLI - BXLL 21:12 21:14 317 1
CHOPAN - CPU 21:55 Dest 323 1

FAQS

KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 arrives at destination at 21:55.
KTE-CPU PASSENGER - 51679 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement