KTE-BSP MEMU - 68748 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI (KTE)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 317 Km

Train number 68748 is named as KTE-BSP MEMU and travels 317km distance

Train departs from station KATNI at 14:50 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI - KTE Src 14:50 0 1
JHALWARA - JLW 15:15 15:17 10 1
RUPAUND - RPD 15:28 15:29 22 1
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD - VYK 15:37 15:38 30 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 15:45 15:47 39 1
LORHA - LOA 15:56 15:57 48 1
UMARIA - UMR 16:09 16:12 58 1
KARKELI - KKI 16:21 16:22 71 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 16:32 16:33 81 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 16:43 16:44 88 1
MUDARIA - MDXR 16:51 16:52 93 1
GHUNGHUTI - GGT 17:01 17:02 104 1
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 17:17 17:18 117 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 17:40 17:45 125 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 17:52 17:53 131 1
CHHADA - CHDX 17:59 18:00 138 1
BURHAR - BUH 18:06 18:08 145 1
AMLAI - AAL 18:16 18:18 153 1
Advertisement
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:35 18:45 166 1
CHHULHA - CLF 18:52 18:53 171 1
JAITHARI - JTI 19:01 19:02 180 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 19:10 19:11 190 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 19:18 19:19 198 1
HARRI - HRB 19:28 19:29 208 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 19:40 19:42 216 1
SARBAHARA - SBRA 19:47 19:48 222 1
KHODRI - KOI 19:56 19:57 228 1
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 20:14 20:15 239 1
KHONGSARA - KGS 20:31 20:32 251 1
TENGANMADA - TGQ 20:42 20:43 260 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 20:55 20:56 270 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 21:04 21:05 277 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 21:14 21:15 285 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 21:39 21:40 293 1
GHUTKU - GTK 21:47 21:48 301 1
USLAPUR - USL 22:00 22:02 309 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 22:45 Dest 317 1

FAQS

KTE-BSP MEMU - 68748 covers 317 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-BSP MEMU - 68748 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-BSP MEMU - 68748 arrives at destination at 22:45.
KTE-BSP MEMU - 68748 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement