KTE BSL PASS - 51188 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI (KTE)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 643 Km

Train number 51188 is named as KTE BSL PASS and travels 643km distance

Train departs from station KATNI at 22:20 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 17:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI - KTE Src 22:20 0 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 22:30 22:31 5 1
NIWAR - NWR 22:41 22:42 13 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 22:51 22:52 21 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 22:59 23:00 28 1
DUNDI - DDCE 23:10 23:11 37 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 23:26 23:28 52 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 23:39 23:40 63 1
DEORI - DOE 23:48 23:50 74 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 00:03 00:04 83 2
JABALPUR - JBP 00:10 00:20 91 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 00:34 00:36 94 2
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 00:48 00:50 107 2
BHITONI - BHTN 01:03 01:05 120 2
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 01:18 01:20 132 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 01:30 01:32 144 2
KARAK BEL - KKB 01:48 01:49 159 2
BELKHERA - BELD 01:58 01:59 163 2
GHATPINDRAI - GPC 02:09 02:10 169 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 02:20 02:22 175 2
KARELI - KY 02:36 02:37 191 2
BOHANI - BNE 02:57 02:59 206 2
GADARWARA - GAR 03:08 03:10 219 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 03:24 03:26 233 2
JUNEHTA - JHT 03:36 03:37 243 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 03:44 03:46 250 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:03 04:05 269 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 04:33 04:35 286 2
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 04:47 04:48 296 2
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 05:04 05:05 309 2
SONTALAI - SQL 05:19 05:20 317 2
GURRA - GRO 05:28 05:30 325 2
ITARSI JN - ET 06:10 06:30 336 2
Advertisement
DULARIA - DRA 07:04 07:05 348 2
DHARMKUNDI - DKI 07:16 07:18 361 2
BANAPURA - BPF 07:26 07:27 369 2
BHAIRONPUR - BIF 07:34 07:35 377 2
PAGDHAL - PGL 07:44 07:45 384 2
TIMARNI - TBN 08:24 08:25 397 2
CHARKHERA - CRK 08:44 08:45 405 2
HARDA - HD 08:53 08:55 411 2
PALASNER - PAL 09:03 09:05 419 2
MASANGAON - MUO 09:11 09:13 425 2
BHIRINGI - BRI 09:58 10:00 430 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 10:10 10:12 443 2
DAGARKHEDI - DRHI 10:38 10:40 454 2
BARUD - BRUD 10:49 10:51 464 2
CHHANERA - CAER 11:00 11:02 474 2
CHARKHEDA KHURD - CKKD 11:10 11:12 481 2
SURGAON BANJARI - SGBJ 11:22 11:24 492 2
TALVADYA - TLV 11:38 11:40 504 2
MATHELA - MTA 12:58 13:00 512 2
KHANDWA - KNW 13:20 13:25 519 2
BARGAON GUJAR - BRGJ 13:34 13:35 525 2
BAGMAR - BMA 13:44 13:45 530 2
DONGARGAON - DGN 13:58 13:59 543 2
SAGPHATA - SXA 14:07 14:08 550 2
MANDWA - MWA 14:15 14:16 556 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 14:24 14:26 562 2
CHANDNI - CDI 14:34 14:35 569 2
ASIRGARH ROAD - AGQ 14:43 14:44 580 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 14:52 14:55 588 2
WAGHODA - WGA 15:05 15:06 598 2
RAVER - RV 15:26 15:28 608 2
NIMBHORA - NB 15:37 15:38 618 2
SAVDA - SAV 15:47 15:48 627 2
DUSKHEDA - DSK 15:59 16:00 636 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:00 Dest 643 2

FAQS

KTE BSL PASS - 51188 covers 643 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE BSL PASS - 51188 passes through 68 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE BSL PASS - 51188 arrives at destination at 17:00.
KTE BSL PASS - 51188 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement