KTE BSL PASS [51188] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KTE BSL PASS [51188] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE BSL PASS51188KTEBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI [KTE] 1 Src 22:20 0
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 1 22:30 22:31 5
NIWAR [NWR] 1 22:41 22:42 13
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 22:51 22:52 20
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 22:59 23:00 27
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 23:10 23:11 37
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 23:26 23:28 52
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 23:39 23:40 63
DEORI [DOE] 1 23:51 23:52 73
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 2 00:03 00:04 82
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 00:10 00:20 90
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 00:34 00:36 94
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 2 00:50 00:51 107
BHITONI [BHTN] 2 01:06 01:08 120
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 2 01:18 01:20 132
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 01:32 01:34 143
KARAK BEL [KKB] 2 01:48 01:49 159
BELD 2 01:58 01:59 163
GPC 2 02:09 02:10 169
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 02:20 02:22 174
KARELI [KY] 2 02:36 02:37 190
KFY 2 02:48 02:49 199
BOHANI [BNE] 2 02:58 02:59 206
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 03:09 03:10 219
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 2 03:25 03:26 233
JHT 2 03:36 03:37 243
BANKHEDI [BKH] 2 03:44 03:46 249
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 04:03 04:05 268
SXF 2 04:18 04:19 276
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 04:31 04:33 286
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 2 04:47 04:48 296
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 2 05:04 05:05 309
SONTALAI [SQL] 2 05:19 05:20 316
GURRA [GRO] 2 05:40 05:41 325
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:20 06:45 335
DRA 2 06:58 06:59 348
KTZ 2 07:07 07:08 353
DKI 2 07:16 07:18 360
BANAPURA [BPF] 2 07:34 07:35 369
BIF 2 07:44 07:45 376
PGL 2 07:54 07:55 383
CGO 2 08:01 08:02 388
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 08:24 08:25 397
CRK 2 08:34 08:35 404
HARDA [HD] 2 08:53 08:55 411
PAL 2 09:01 09:03 418
MUO 2 09:11 09:13 424
BRI 2 09:38 09:40 430
KRO 2 09:43 09:45 436
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 09:58 10:00 443
DRHI 2 10:16 10:18 454
BARUD [BRUD] 2 10:46 10:48 463
CHHANERA [CAER] 2 10:56 10:58 473
CKKD 2 11:16 11:18 481
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 2 11:46 11:48 491
TALVADYA [TLV] 2 11:58 12:00 503
MTA 2 12:08 12:10 512
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 13:20 13:30 519
BRGJ 2 13:37 13:38 524
BMA 2 13:44 13:45 530
KDK 2 13:49 13:50 534
DONGARGAON [DGN] 2 13:58 13:59 542
SXA 2 14:07 14:08 550
MWA 2 14:15 14:16 556
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 14:24 14:26 561
CDI 2 14:34 14:35 568
AGQ 2 14:43 14:44 579
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 14:52 14:55 588
WAGHODA [WGA] 2 15:05 15:06 598
RAVER [RV] 2 15:16 15:18 608
NIMBHORA [NB] 2 15:27 15:28 618
SAVDA [SAV] 2 15:37 15:38 627
DUSKHEDA [DSK] 2 15:47 15:48 635
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 17:00 Dest 642
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.