KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KTE) (BINA)
Daily 266 Km

Train number 51604 is named as KTE-BINA PASSENGER and travels 266km distance

Train departs from station KTE at 17:00 and reaches station at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KTE Src 17:00 0 1
- KMZ 17:12 17:14 2 1
- MJGP 17:21 17:22 9 1
- HDU 17:30 17:32 17 1
- PTHD 17:40 17:42 27 1
- REI 17:52 17:54 33 1
- BQQ 18:04 18:06 40 1
- SYA 18:16 18:18 52 1
- RTGN 18:30 18:32 59 1
- SAO 18:42 18:44 70 1
- GTY 18:54 18:55 78 1
- GEA 19:04 19:06 86 1
- BNU 19:16 19:18 97 1
- KYX 19:28 19:30 104 1
- DMO 19:40 19:42 112 1
Advertisement
- ANA 20:00 20:02 124 1
- PHA 20:18 20:20 138 1
- GAJ 20:33 20:35 151 1
- DGD 20:45 20:46 158 1
- GW 20:56 20:58 165 1
- LDA 21:08 21:10 175 1
- MKRN 21:20 21:22 182 1
- SGO 21:35 21:40 189 1
- RTZ 21:49 21:50 196 1
- NOI 22:04 22:06 208 1
- ISH 22:14 22:16 215 1
- JRK 22:26 22:28 224 1
- SMRR 22:38 22:40 233 1
- KYE 22:53 22:55 242 1
- BJQ 23:13 23:15 254 1
- MAKR 00:03 00:05 260 2
- BINA 00:40 Dest 266 2

FAQS

KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 covers 266 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 arrives at destination at 00:40.
KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement