KTE-BINA PASSANGER - 51602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI (KTE)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 266 Km

Train number 51602 is named as KTE-BINA PASSANGER and travels 266km distance

Train departs from station KATNI at 13:30 and reaches station BINA JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI - KTE Src 13:30 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 13:40 13:42 2 1
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK - MJGP 13:50 13:52 9 1
HARDUA - HDU 14:02 14:04 17 1
PATOHAN - PTHD 14:12 14:14 27 1
RITHI - REI 14:23 14:25 33 1
BAKHLETA - BQQ 14:36 14:38 40 1
SALAIA - SYA 14:50 14:52 52 1
RATANGAON - RTGN 15:00 15:02 59 1
SAGONI - SAO 15:12 15:14 70 1
GOLA PATI - GTY 15:24 15:26 78 1
GHATERA - GEA 15:36 15:38 86 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 15:58 16:00 97 1
KARHIYA BHADELI - KYX 16:48 16:50 104 1
DAMOH - DMO 17:15 17:18 112 1
Advertisement
ASLANA - ANA 17:28 17:30 124 1
PATHARIA - PHA 17:40 17:42 138 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 17:54 17:56 151 1
DANGIDHAR - DGD 18:06 18:08 158 1
GIRWAR - GW 18:16 18:18 165 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 18:28 18:30 175 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 18:40 18:42 182 1
SAUGOR - SGO 18:50 18:55 189 1
RATONA - RTZ 19:06 19:08 196 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 19:18 19:20 208 1
ISARWARA - ISH 19:30 19:32 215 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 19:42 19:44 224 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 19:54 19:56 233 1
KHURAI - KYE 20:06 20:08 242 1
BAGHORA - BJQ 20:48 20:50 254 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 21:13 21:15 260 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:50 Dest 266 1

FAQS

KTE-BINA PASSANGER - 51602 covers 266 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-BINA PASSANGER - 51602 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-BINA PASSANGER - 51602 arrives at destination at 21:50.
KTE-BINA PASSANGER - 51602 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement