51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51604 known as KTE-BINA PASSENGER runs from KATNI [KTE] to BINA JN [BINA] covering 263 km distance

KTE-BINA PASSENGER [51604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE-BINA PASSENGERKTEBINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATNI [KTE]1 Src 17:00 0
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 17:12 17:14 2
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK [MJGP]1 17:21 17:22 9
HARDUA [HDU]1 17:30 17:32 17
PATOHAN [PTHD]1 17:40 17:42 26
RITHI [REI]1 17:52 17:54 32
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 18:04 18:06 39
SALAIA [SYA]1 18:16 18:18 50
RATANGAON [RTGN]1 18:30 18:32 58
SAGONI [SAO]1 18:42 18:44 69
GOLA PATI [GTY]1 18:54 18:55 77
GHATERA [GEA]1 19:04 19:06 85
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 19:16 19:18 95
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]1 19:28 19:30 103
DAMOH [DMO]1 19:40 19:42 111
ASLANA [ANA]1 20:00 20:02 124
PATHARIA [PHA]1 20:18 20:20 137
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 20:33 20:35 150
DANGIDHAR [DGD]1 20:45 20:46 158
GIRWAR [GW]1 20:56 20:58 164
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 21:08 21:10 174
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 21:20 21:22 181
SAUGOR [SGO]1 21:35 21:40 188
RATONA [RTZ]1 21:49 21:50 195
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 22:04 22:06 207
ISARWARA [ISH]1 22:14 22:16 214
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 22:26 22:28 223
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 22:38 22:40 232
KHURAI [KYE]1 22:53 22:55 241
BAGHORA [BJQ]1 23:13 23:15 253
MALKHERI [MAKR]2 00:03 00:05 259
BINA JN [BINA]2 00:40 Dest 263