KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 64569 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOSI KALAN (KSV)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 64569 is named as KSV-NZM PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station KOSI KALAN at 12:55 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOSI KALAN - KSV Src 12:55 0 1
HODAL - HDL 13:06 13:07 12 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 13:15 13:16 19 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 13:20 13:21 22 1
RUNDHI - RDE 13:30 13:31 33 1
PALWAL - PWL 14:00 16:05 42 1
Advertisement
ASAOTI - AST 16:14 16:15 53 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 16:24 16:25 63 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 16:34 16:35 67 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 16:40 16:41 71 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 16:54 16:55 81 1
OKHLA - OKA 17:08 17:09 85 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:25 Dest 89 1

FAQS

KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 64569 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 64569 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 64569 arrives at destination at 17:25.
KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 64569 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement