64073 - KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64073 known as KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU runs from KOSI KALAN [KSV] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 99 km distance

KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64073] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU
KSVNDLSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 Src 19:45 0
HODAL [HDL] 1 19:55 19:56 12
BNCR 1 20:03 20:04 19
SHLK 1 20:09 20:10 22
RDE 1 20:18 20:19 33
PALWAL [PWL] 1 20:40 20:42 42
ASAOTI [AST] 1 20:52 20:53 53
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 21:02 21:03 63
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 21:07 21:08 67
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 21:12 21:13 71
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 21:23 21:24 81
OKHLA [OKA] 1 21:30 21:31 88
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 21:36 21:37 92
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 21:47 21:48 96
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 21:53 21:54 98
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 22:10 Dest 99