KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64073 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOSI KALAN (KSV)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 64073 is named as KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station KOSI KALAN at 19:45 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOSI KALAN - KSV Src 19:45 0 1
HODAL - HDL 19:55 19:56 12 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 20:03 20:04 19 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 20:09 20:10 22 1
RUNDHI - RDE 20:18 20:19 33 1
PALWAL - PWL 20:40 20:42 42 1
ASAOTI - AST 20:50 20:51 53 1
Advertisement
BALLABGARH - BVH 20:59 21:00 63 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 21:05 21:06 67 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:09 21:10 71 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 21:18 21:19 81 1
OKHLA - OKA 21:25 21:26 85 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:32 21:33 89 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 21:38 21:39 93 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 21:42 21:43 95 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 22:10 Dest 96 1

FAQS

KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64073 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64073 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64073 arrives at destination at 22:10.
KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64073 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement