KSV-AGC MEMU - 64959 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KSV) (AGC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 94 Km

Train number 64959 is named as KSV-AGC MEMU and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station KSV at 07:30 and reaches station at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KSV Src 07:30 0 1
- CHJ 07:38 07:39 10 1
- AJH 07:48 07:49 20 1
- VRBD 07:59 08:00 31 1
- BTSR 08:06 08:07 39 1
- MTJ 08:17 08:20 41 1
Advertisement
- BAD 08:31 08:32 51 1
- FAR 08:39 08:40 60 1
- DDDM 08:44 08:45 63 1
- KXM 08:52 08:53 71 1
- RNKA 09:01 09:02 80 1
- BFP 09:10 09:11 89 1
- RKM 09:38 09:40 90 1
- AGC 10:25 Dest 94 1

FAQS

KSV-AGC MEMU - 64959 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
KSV-AGC MEMU - 64959 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSV-AGC MEMU - 64959 arrives at destination at 10:25.
KSV-AGC MEMU - 64959 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement