KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55339 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 55339 is named as KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 12:10 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 12:10 0 1
MARAHRA - MHA 12:23 12:25 11 1
AGSAULI - AUL 12:33 12:35 19 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 12:44 12:46 29 1
BASTOI HALT - BTRO 12:55 12:56 37 1
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN 13:00 13:02 42 1
Advertisement
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 13:13 13:15 55 1
MENDU - MEU 13:18 13:20 56 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 13:26 13:29 63 1
MURSAN - MSN 13:43 13:45 75 1
SONAI - SYZ 13:53 13:55 81 1
RAYA - RAYA 14:07 14:09 91 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 14:33 14:35 103 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:50 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55339 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55339 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55339 arrives at destination at 14:50.
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55339 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement