KSJ-LJN PASSENGER - 55326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 321 Km

Train number 55326 is named as KSJ-LJN PASSENGER and travels 321km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 14:50 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 01:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 14:50 0 1
BADHARI KALAN - BHK 15:04 15:05 10 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 15:13 15:15 19 1
GARKHA - GRAK 15:23 15:24 26 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 15:30 15:32 32 1
PATIALI - PTI 15:39 15:41 39 1
NARTHAR - NHX 15:50 15:51 45 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 16:00 16:02 52 1
BALLUPUR - BAPR 16:09 16:10 59 1
RUDAIN - RDN 16:14 16:16 63 1
KAMPIL ROAD - KXF 16:23 16:25 70 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 16:35 16:37 78 1
BHATASA - BHTS 16:44 16:45 85 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 16:52 16:54 91 1
SHUKARULLAHPUR - SHX 16:59 17:00 95 1
HARSINGPUR GOBA - HSY 17:05 17:06 99 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 17:32 17:37 108 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 17:53 17:55 113 1
YAQUTGANJ - YAG 18:01 18:02 119 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 18:09 18:11 126 1
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP 18:16 18:17 129 1
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ 18:22 18:24 134 1
MALIKPUR - MLKP 18:30 18:31 139 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 18:37 18:39 145 1
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP 18:46 18:47 150 1
JASODA - JDA 18:52 18:54 154 1
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP 19:00 19:01 160 1
Advertisement
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC 19:06 19:07 164 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 19:18 19:20 167 1
MANI MAU - MNMU 19:26 19:27 172 1
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP 19:33 19:34 178 1
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL 19:40 19:42 182 1
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS 19:47 19:48 186 1
BILHAUR - BLU 19:56 19:58 192 1
DHAURSALAR - DUO 20:05 20:06 199 1
UTRIPURA - UTP 20:13 20:15 204 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 20:28 20:30 211 1
CHAUBEPUR - CBR 20:40 20:42 221 1
MANDHANA JN - MDA 20:56 20:58 228 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 21:15 21:17 235 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 21:36 21:38 240 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 21:55 22:00 245 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:20 22:30 247 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 22:40 22:41 251 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 22:49 22:50 258 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:59 23:00 264 1
SONIK - SIC 23:10 23:11 273 1
AJGAIN - AJ 23:20 23:21 280 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 23:26 23:27 284 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 23:32 23:33 288 1
HARAUNI - HRN 23:40 23:41 296 1
PIPARSAND - POF 00:07 00:08 302 2
AMAUSI - AMS 00:16 00:17 308 2
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 00:45 00:46 316 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 01:10 Dest 321 2

FAQS

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER - 55326 covers 321 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-LJN PASSENGER - 55326 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-LJN PASSENGER - 55326 arrives at destination at 01:10.
KSJ-LJN PASSENGER - 55326 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement