KSJ-FBD PASSENGER - 55332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)FARRUKHABAD (FBD)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 55332 is named as KSJ-FBD PASSENGER and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 17:30 and reaches station FARRUKHABAD at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 17:30 0 1
BADHARI KALAN - BHK 17:43 17:45 10 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 17:54 17:56 19 1
GARKHA - GRAK 18:04 18:05 26 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 18:11 18:13 32 1
PATIALI - PTI 18:24 18:26 39 1
NARTHAR - NHX 18:35 18:36 45 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 18:45 18:47 52 1
Advertisement
BALLUPUR - BAPR 18:54 18:55 59 1
RUDAIN - RDN 18:59 19:01 63 1
KAMPIL ROAD - KXF 19:08 19:10 70 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 19:18 19:20 78 1
BHATASA - BHTS 19:28 19:29 85 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 19:35 19:37 91 1
SHUKARULLAHPUR - SHX 19:43 19:44 95 1
HARSINGPUR GOBA - HSY 19:49 19:50 99 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 20:20 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER - 55332 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-FBD PASSENGER - 55332 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-FBD PASSENGER - 55332 arrives at destination at 20:20.
KSJ-FBD PASSENGER - 55332 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement