15042 - KSJ-FBD-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15042 known as KSJ-FBD-EXP runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-FBD-EXP [15042] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-FBD-EXPKSJFBDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 21:20 0
SWRT1 21:39 21:41 19
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 21:52 21:54 32
PTI1 22:00 22:02 39
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 22:16 22:17 52
RDN1 22:28 22:30 63
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 22:42 22:44 78
SSD1 22:56 22:58 91
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 23:40 Dest 108