15042 - KSJ-FBD-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15042 known as KSJ-FBD-EXP runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-FBD-EXP [15042] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-FBD-EXPKSJFBDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 21:20 0
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 21:41 21:43 19
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 21:54 21:56 32
PATIALI [PTI]1 22:02 22:04 39
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 22:20 22:22 52
RUDAIN [RDN]1 22:32 22:34 63
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 22:47 22:49 78
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 23:01 23:03 91
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 23:40 Dest 108