KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)FARRUKHABAD (FBD)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 15042 is named as KSJ-FBD-EXP and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 21:20 and reaches station FARRUKHABAD at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 21:20 0 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 21:39 21:41 19 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 21:52 21:54 32 1
PATIALI - PTI 22:00 22:02 39 1
Advertisement
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 22:18 22:20 52 1
RUDAIN - RDN 22:30 22:32 63 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 22:45 22:47 78 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 22:59 23:01 91 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 23:40 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15042 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15042 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15042 arrives at destination at 23:40.
KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15042 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement