KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15040 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KSJ) (FBD)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 15040 is named as KSJ-FBD-EXP and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KSJ at 08:40 and reaches station at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KSJ Src 08:40 0 1
- SWRT 08:59 09:01 19 1
- GWA 09:12 09:14 32 1
Advertisement
- PTI 09:21 09:23 39 1
- DRO 09:35 09:37 52 1
- RDN 09:47 09:49 63 1
- KMJ 10:06 10:08 78 1
- FBD 10:45 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15040 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15040 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15040 arrives at destination at 10:45.
KSJ-FBD-EXP - 15040 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement