15040 - KSJ-FBD-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15040 known as KSJ-FBD-EXP runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-FBD-EXP [15040] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-FBD-EXPKSJFBDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 08:45 0
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 09:06 09:08 19
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 09:19 09:21 32
PATIALI [PTI]1 09:28 09:30 39
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 09:42 09:44 52
RUDAIN [RDN]1 09:54 09:56 63
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 10:08 10:10 78
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 10:45 Dest 108