15040 - KSJ-FBD-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15040 known as KSJ-FBD-EXP runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-FBD-EXP [15040] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-FBD-EXPKSJFBDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 08:50 0
SWRT1 09:09 09:11 19
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 09:22 09:24 32
PTI1 09:31 09:33 39
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 09:45 09:47 52
RDN1 09:57 09:59 63
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 10:11 10:13 78
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 10:50 Dest 108