KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 15041 is named as KSJ-CNB-EXP and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 18:45 and reaches station KASGANJ at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 18:45 0 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 18:59 19:01 16 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 19:15 19:17 30 1
RUDAIN - RDN 19:34 19:36 45 1
Advertisement
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 19:46 19:48 55 1
PATIALI - PTI 20:00 20:02 69 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 20:09 20:11 76 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 20:22 20:24 88 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 21:05 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15041 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15041 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15041 arrives at destination at 21:05.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15041 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement