KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 15039 is named as KSJ-CNB-EXP and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 06:50 and reaches station KASGANJ at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 06:50 0 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 07:24 07:26 30 1
RUDAIN - RDN 07:39 07:41 45 1
Advertisement
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 07:56 07:58 55 1
PATIALI - PTI 08:06 08:12 69 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 08:23 08:25 76 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 08:36 08:38 88 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 09:20 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15039 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15039 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15039 arrives at destination at 09:20.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15039 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement