KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Daily 245 Km

Train number 15038 is named as KSJ-CNB-EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 13:05 and reaches station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 13:05 0 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 13:24 13:26 20 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 13:37 13:39 33 1
PATIALI - PTI 13:46 13:48 39 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 14:00 14:02 53 1
BALLUPUR - BAPR 14:09 14:11 59 1
RUDAIN - RDN 14:18 14:20 63 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 14:34 14:36 78 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 14:47 14:49 92 1
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 15:15 15:20 108 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 15:35 15:37 113 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 15:49 15:51 126 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 16:06 16:08 145 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 16:24 16:29 167 1
BILHAUR - BLU 16:53 16:55 192 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 17:12 17:14 212 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 17:34 17:36 235 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 17:58 18:00 241 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 18:35 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 arrives at destination at 18:35.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement