KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Daily 245 Km

Train number 15038 is named as KSJ-CNB-EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 12:00 and reaches station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 12:00 0 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 12:19 12:21 19 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 12:30 12:33 32 1
PATIALI - PTI 12:43 12:45 39 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 12:58 13:00 52 1
BALLUPUR - BAPR 13:08 13:10 59 1
RUDAIN - RDN 13:15 13:16 63 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 13:30 13:32 78 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 13:43 13:45 91 1
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 14:20 14:25 108 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 14:43 14:45 113 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 14:57 14:59 126 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 15:14 15:16 145 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 15:39 15:42 167 1
BILHAUR - BLU 16:01 16:03 192 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 16:23 16:25 211 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 16:58 17:00 235 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 17:10 17:12 240 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 17:45 Dest 245 1

FAQS

KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 arrives at destination at 17:45.
KSJ-CNB-EXP - 15038 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement