15038 - KSJ-CNB-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15038 known as KSJ-CNB-EXP runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 247 km distance

KSJ-CNB-EXP [15038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-CNB-EXPKSJCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 12:20 0
SWRT1 12:39 12:41 19
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 12:52 12:54 32
PTI1 13:03 13:05 39
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 13:18 13:20 52
BAPR1 13:26 13:28 59
RDN1 13:35 13:36 63
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 13:48 13:50 78
SSD1 14:02 14:04 91
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 14:25 14:30 108
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 14:43 14:45 113
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 14:57 14:59 126
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 15:14 15:16 145
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 15:36 15:39 167
BILHAUR [BLU]1 16:03 16:05 192
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 16:20 16:22 211
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 17:06 17:08 235
RPO1 17:24 17:26 240
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 17:40 17:45 245
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 17:55 Dest 247