15038 - KSJ-CNB-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15038 known as KSJ-CNB-EXP runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 247 km distance

KSJ-CNB-EXP [15038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-CNB-EXPKSJCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 12:00 0
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 12:21 12:23 19
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 12:33 12:36 32
PATIALI [PTI]1 12:43 12:45 39
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 12:58 13:00 52
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 13:08 13:10 59
RUDAIN [RDN]1 13:15 13:16 63
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 13:30 13:32 78
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 13:43 13:45 91
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 14:25 14:30 108
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 14:45 14:47 113
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 14:59 15:01 126
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 15:16 15:18 145
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 15:39 15:42 167
BILHAUR [BLU]1 16:03 16:05 192
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 16:25 16:27 211
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 17:08 17:10 235
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 17:24 17:26 240
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 17:40 17:45 245
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 17:55 Dest 247