KSJ-BTE PASSENGER - 55341 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KSJ) (BTE)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 55341 is named as KSJ-BTE PASSENGER and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station KSJ at 17:35 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KSJ Src 17:35 0 1
- MHA 17:45 17:47 11 1
- AUL 17:55 17:57 19 1
- SKA 18:06 18:08 29 1
- BTRO 18:17 18:18 37 1
- RKN 18:28 18:30 42 1
- HTJ 18:41 18:42 55 1
- MEU 18:56 18:58 56 1
- HTC 19:05 19:07 63 1
- MSN 19:20 19:22 75 1
Advertisement
- SYZ 19:30 19:32 81 1
- RAYA 19:44 19:46 91 1
- MRT 20:13 20:15 103 1
- MTJ 20:45 20:50 105 1
- BSA 21:01 21:02 116 1
- PRK 21:14 21:15 127 1
- KHSN 21:24 21:25 133 1
- AH 21:45 22:10 140 1
- CIK 22:20 22:21 149 1
- IK 22:28 22:29 155 1
- NHB 22:39 22:40 160 1
- BTE 23:00 Dest 167 1

FAQS

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER - 55341 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BTE PASSENGER - 55341 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BTE PASSENGER - 55341 arrives at destination at 23:00.
KSJ-BTE PASSENGER - 55341 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement