KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KSJ) (BC)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55345 is named as KSJ-BC PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station KSJ at 09:30 and reaches station at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KSJ Src 09:30 0 1
- KJC 09:41 09:43 8 1
- GGG 09:50 09:51 14 1
- SRNK 09:55 09:57 19 1
- MPG 10:05 10:07 27 1
- KCO 10:16 10:17 32 1
- KCU 10:21 10:22 34 1
- BTRI 10:26 10:28 39 1
- UJH 10:39 10:41 51 1
Advertisement
- SKW 10:50 10:51 59 1
- BEM 10:57 11:01 63 1
- MQW 11:08 11:09 73 1
- GTP 11:15 11:17 76 1
- KRTL 11:26 11:27 83 1
- MQP 11:32 11:34 89 1
- BMY 11:46 11:48 95 1
- RGB 12:15 12:17 100 1
- BRY 12:30 12:35 107 1
- BC 12:55 Dest 109 1

FAQS

KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55345 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55345 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55345 arrives at destination at 12:55.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55345 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement