KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55343 is named as KSJ-BC PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 06:25 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 06:25 0 1
KASGANJ CITY - KJC 06:36 06:38 8 1
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG 06:45 06:46 14 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 06:50 06:52 19 1
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG 07:00 07:02 27 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 07:11 07:12 32 1
KACHHIAA - KCU 07:16 07:17 34 1
BITROL - BTRI 07:21 07:23 39 1
UJHANI - UJH 07:34 07:36 51 1
Advertisement
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW 07:45 07:46 59 1
BUDAUN - BEM 07:52 07:56 63 1
MALLANNAGAR - MQW 08:03 08:04 73 1
GHATPURI - GTP 08:09 08:10 76 1
KARTAULI - KRTL 08:17 08:18 83 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 08:25 08:27 89 1
BAMIANA - BMY 08:34 08:36 95 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 08:51 08:53 100 1
BAREILLY - BRY 09:15 09:20 107 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 09:45 Dest 109 1

FAQS

KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 arrives at destination at 09:45.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement