KSJ-BC-PASS - 55359 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55359 is named as KSJ-BC-PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 21:45 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 21:45 0 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 22:03 22:05 19 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 22:20 22:21 32 1
Advertisement
UJHANI - UJH 22:37 22:39 51 1
BUDAUN - BEM 22:52 22:57 63 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 23:17 23:19 89 1
BAREILLY - BRY 00:05 00:10 107 2
BAREILLY CITY - BC 00:30 Dest 109 2

FAQS

KSJ-BC-PASS - 55359 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55359 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55359 arrives at destination at 00:30.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55359 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement