KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55357 is named as KSJ-BC-PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 17:10 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 17:10 0 1
KASGANJ CITY - KJC 17:22 17:24 8 1
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG 17:31 17:32 14 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 17:36 17:38 19 1
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG 17:46 17:48 27 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 17:57 17:58 32 1
KACHHIAA - KCU 18:02 18:03 34 1
BITROL - BTRI 18:07 18:09 39 1
UJHANI - UJH 18:20 18:22 51 1
Advertisement
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW 18:31 18:32 59 1
BUDAUN - BEM 18:38 18:42 63 1
MALLANNAGAR - MQW 18:49 18:50 73 1
GHATPURI - GTP 18:54 18:56 76 1
KARTAULI - KRTL 19:04 19:05 83 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 19:10 19:12 89 1
BAMIANA - BMY 19:26 19:28 95 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 19:44 19:46 100 1
BAREILLY - BRY 20:05 20:10 107 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 20:30 Dest 109 1

FAQS

KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 arrives at destination at 20:30.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement