KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55355 is named as KSJ-BC-PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 12:55 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 12:55 0 1
KASGANJ CITY - KJC 13:06 13:08 8 1
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG 13:15 13:16 14 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 13:21 13:23 19 1
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG 13:31 13:33 27 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 13:42 13:43 32 1
KACHHIAA - KCU 13:47 13:48 34 1
BITROL - BTRI 13:54 13:56 39 1
UJHANI - UJH 14:06 14:08 51 1
Advertisement
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW 14:17 14:18 59 1
BUDAUN - BEM 14:28 14:33 63 1
MALLANNAGAR - MQW 14:40 14:41 73 1
GHATPURI - GTP 14:46 14:47 76 1
KARTAULI - KRTL 14:54 14:55 83 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 15:00 15:02 89 1
BAMIANA - BMY 15:21 15:23 95 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 15:45 15:47 100 1
BAREILLY - BRY 16:05 16:10 107 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 16:30 Dest 109 1

FAQS

KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 arrives at destination at 16:30.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement