KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 55333 is named as KSJ-AF PASSENGER and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 07:55 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 07:55 0 1
MARAHRA - MHA 08:05 08:07 11 1
AGSAULI - AUL 08:15 08:17 19 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 08:26 08:28 29 1
BASTOI HALT - BTRO 08:37 08:38 37 1
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN 08:42 08:44 42 1
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 08:56 08:57 55 1
MENDU - MEU 09:00 09:01 56 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 09:07 09:09 63 1
MURSAN - MSN 09:22 09:24 75 1
Advertisement
SONAI - SYZ 09:32 09:34 81 1
RAYA - RAYA 09:46 09:48 91 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 10:03 10:05 103 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:20 10:30 105 1
BHAINSA - BSA 10:41 10:42 116 1
PARKHAM - PRK 10:55 10:56 127 1
KHHERA SANDHAN - KHSN 11:05 11:06 133 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 11:30 11:32 140 1
RAIBHA - RAI 11:39 11:40 146 1
BICHPURI - BCP 11:50 11:51 156 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 12:17 12:22 164 1
AGRA FORT - AF 12:35 Dest 166 1

FAQS

KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 arrives at destination at 12:35.
KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement