55333 - KSJ-AF PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55333 known as KSJ-AF PASSENGER runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to AGRA FORT [AF] covering 166 km distance

KSJ-AF PASSENGER [55333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-AF PASSENGERKSJAFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 07:45 0
MARAHRA [MHA]1 08:00 08:02 11
AGSAULI [AUL]1 08:10 08:12 19
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA]1 08:20 08:22 29
BASTOI HALT [BTRO]1 08:29 08:30 37
RATI KA NAGLA [RKN]1 08:34 08:36 42
HATHRAS ROAD [HTJ]1 08:47 08:48 55
MENDU [MEU]1 08:50 08:52 56
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]1 09:00 09:02 63
MURSAN [MSN]1 09:13 09:15 75
SONAI [SYZ]1 09:23 09:25 81
RAYA [RAYA]1 09:36 09:38 91
MATHURA CANT [MRT]1 09:50 09:52 103
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 10:20 10:30 105
BHAINSA [BSA]1 10:41 10:42 116
PARKHAM [PRK]1 10:55 10:56 127
KHHERA SANDHAN [KHSN]1 11:07 11:08 133
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 11:25 11:30 140
RAIBHA [RAI]1 11:37 11:38 146
BICHPURI [BCP]1 11:48 11:49 155
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 12:04 12:09 164
AGRA FORT [AF]1 12:30 Dest 166