KRR TPJ PASSR - 76836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARUR (KRR)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 76836 is named as KRR TPJ PASSR and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station KARUR at 07:05 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARUR - KRR Src 07:05 0 1
VIRARAKKIYAM - VRQ 07:15 07:16 9 1
MAYANOOR - MYU 07:24 07:25 18 1
SITHALAVAI - SEV 07:29 07:30 22 1
MAHADANAPURAM - MMH 07:34 07:35 25 1
LALAPET - LP 07:40 07:41 29 1
Advertisement
TIMMACHIPURAM - TIC 07:44 07:45 33 1
KULITALAI - KLT 07:54 07:55 39 1
MARUDUR - MUQ 08:01 08:02 43 1
PETTAIVAYATALAI - PLI 08:09 08:10 48 1
PERUGAMANI - PGN 08:16 08:17 54 1
TIRCHRPALI FORT - TP 08:44 08:45 72 1
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI - TPE 08:49 08:50 74 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 09:15 Dest 76 1

FAQS

KRR TPJ PASSR - 76836 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
KRR TPJ PASSR - 76836 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRR TPJ PASSR - 76836 arrives at destination at 09:15.
KRR TPJ PASSR - 76836 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement