CTC-BAM MEMU SPL - 06833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CTC) (BAM)
Sat 193 Km

Train number 06833 is named as CTC-BAM MEMU SPL and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station CTC at 18:30 and reaches station at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CTC Src 18:30 0 1
- BBS 19:00 19:05 27 1
- KUR 19:30 19:32 46 1
- NKP 19:55 19:57 72 1
- BSDP 20:15 20:17 80 1
Advertisement
- KAPG 20:32 20:34 89 1
- BALU 20:55 20:57 117 1
- CLKA 21:15 21:17 124 1
- KIT 21:30 21:32 134 1
- CAP 21:55 21:57 171 1
- BAM 22:30 Dest 193 1

FAQS

CTC-BAM MEMU SPL - 06833 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-BAM MEMU SPL - 06833 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-BAM MEMU SPL - 06833 arrives at destination at 22:30.
CTC-BAM MEMU SPL - 06833 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement