KRR-SA DMU - 06833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUTTACK (CTC)BRAHMAPUR (BAM)
Sat 193 Km

Train number 06833 is named as KRR-SA DMU and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station CUTTACK at 18:30 and reaches station BRAHMAPUR at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUTTACK - CTC Src 18:30 0 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:00 19:05 27 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:30 19:32 46 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 19:55 19:57 72 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 20:15 20:17 80 1
Advertisement
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 20:32 20:34 89 1
BALUGAN - BALU 20:55 20:57 117 1
CHILKA - CLKA 21:15 21:17 124 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 21:30 21:32 134 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 21:55 21:57 171 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:30 Dest 193 1

FAQS

KRR-SA DMU - 06833 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
KRR-SA DMU - 06833 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRR-SA DMU - 06833 arrives at destination at 22:30.
KRR-SA DMU - 06833 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement