KRPU-VSKP PASS - 58537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KORAPUT (KRPU)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 358 Km

Train number 58537 is named as KRPU-VSKP PASS and travels 358km distance

Train departs from station KORAPUT at 05:55 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KORAPUT - KRPU Src 05:55 0 1
DUMURIPUT - DMRT 06:08 06:10 11 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 06:21 06:23 19 1
BAIGUDA - BGUA 06:40 06:42 33 1
KAKRI GUMA - KKGM 06:56 06:58 46 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 07:17 07:19 61 1
SINGARAM - SGRM 07:35 07:37 74 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 07:50 07:52 83 1
RAVLI - RUL 08:07 08:09 96 1
LELIGUMMA - LLGM 08:30 08:32 112 1
BHALUMASKA - BLMK 08:52 08:54 129 1
SIKRIPAI - SKPI 09:06 09:08 139 1
KEUTIGUA - KTGA 09:27 09:29 154 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 09:50 09:52 164 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 10:10 10:20 173 1
LADDA - LDX 10:29 10:31 181 1
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT 10:38 10:40 188 1
KUNERU - KNRT 10:48 10:50 197 1
Advertisement
GUMADA - GMDA 10:58 11:00 206 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 11:11 11:13 218 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 11:20 11:22 220 1
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX 11:27 11:28 224 1
SITANAGARAM - SNM 11:35 11:37 232 1
BOBBILI - VBL 11:55 11:57 244 1
DONKINAVALASA - DNV 12:08 12:10 256 1
KOMATI PALLI - KMX 12:19 12:21 265 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 12:31 12:33 275 1
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL 12:42 12:44 285 1
GOTLAM - GTLM 12:50 12:52 291 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:15 13:20 297 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 13:30 13:32 308 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 13:38 13:40 315 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 13:48 13:50 324 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 13:59 14:01 332 1
PENDURTI - PDT 14:09 14:11 341 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 14:22 14:24 350 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 14:30 14:31 353 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 15:40 Dest 358 1

FAQS

KRPU-VSKP PASS - 58537 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
KRPU-VSKP PASS - 58537 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRPU-VSKP PASS - 58537 arrives at destination at 15:40.
KRPU-VSKP PASS - 58537 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement