KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KORAPUT (KRPU)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Tue, Sat 358 Km

Train number 18511 is named as KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER and travels 358km distance

Train departs from station KORAPUT at 05:25 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KORAPUT - KRPU Src 05:25 0 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 05:48 05:50 19 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 06:35 06:37 61 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 07:05 07:07 83 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 08:44 08:46 164 1
Advertisement
RAYAGADA - RGDA 09:00 09:05 173 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 09:46 09:48 220 1
BOBBILI - VBL 10:12 10:14 244 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 11:05 11:10 297 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 11:48 11:50 350 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 12:25 Dest 358 1

FAQS

KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 arrives at destination at 12:25.
KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement