KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KRPU) (VSKP)
Tue, Sat 358 Km

Train number 18511 is named as KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER and travels 358km distance

Train departs from station KRPU at 05:25 and reaches station at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KRPU Src 05:25 0 1
- DMNJ 05:48 05:50 19 1
- LKMR 06:35 06:37 61 1
- TKRI 07:05 07:07 83 1
- SPRD 08:44 08:46 164 1
Advertisement
- RGDA 09:00 09:05 173 1
- PVP 09:46 09:48 220 1
- VBL 10:12 10:14 244 1
- VZM 11:05 11:10 297 1
- SCM 11:48 11:50 350 1
- VSKP 12:25 Dest 358 1

FAQS

KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 arrives at destination at 12:25.
KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement