KRPU-SBP PASS - 58302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KORAPUT (KRPU)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 494 Km

Train number 58302 is named as KRPU-SBP PASS and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station KORAPUT at 23:40 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 16:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KORAPUT - KRPU Src 23:40 0 1
DUMURIPUT - DMRT 23:53 23:55 11 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 00:08 00:10 19 2
BAIGUDA - BGUA 00:28 00:30 33 2
KAKRI GUMA - KKGM 00:44 00:46 46 2
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 01:05 01:07 61 2
SINGARAM - SGRM 01:24 01:26 74 2
TIKIRI - TKRI 01:40 01:42 83 2
RAVLI - RUL 01:58 02:00 96 2
LELIGUMMA - LLGM 02:22 02:24 112 2
BHALUMASKA - BLMK 02:44 02:46 129 2
SIKRIPAI - SKPI 03:00 03:02 139 2
KEUTIGUA - KTGA 03:21 03:23 154 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 04:35 04:37 164 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 05:05 05:30 173 2
THERUBALI - THV 06:08 06:10 191 2
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 06:30 06:32 210 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 06:48 06:50 227 2
DOIKALLU - DKLU 07:05 07:07 240 2
AMBODALA - AMB 07:23 07:25 252 2
Advertisement
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 08:43 08:45 265 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 08:58 09:00 277 2
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 09:10 09:12 283 2
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR 09:25 09:27 291 2
KESINGA - KSNG 09:40 09:45 300 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 10:20 10:30 313 2
SIKIR - SFK 10:43 10:45 323 2
BADMAL - BUDM 10:58 11:00 333 2
SAINTALA - SFC 11:13 11:15 341 2
DEOGAN ROAD - DFR 11:30 11:32 359 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 12:10 12:15 376 2
BALANGIR ROAD - BNRD 12:35 12:37 378 2
LOISINGHA - LSX 12:53 12:55 395 2
KHALIPALI - KHPL 13:05 13:07 406 2
DUNGRIPADI - DJX 13:18 13:20 418 2
BARPALI - BRPL 13:33 13:35 433 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 13:50 13:55 452 2
DEOBAHAL - DOBH 14:15 14:16 464 2
ATTABIRA - ATS 14:40 14:42 470 2
GODBHAGA - GBQ 14:58 15:00 477 2
HIRAKUD - HKG 15:15 15:17 487 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 16:00 Dest 494 2

FAQS

KRPU-SBP PASS - 58302 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
KRPU-SBP PASS - 58302 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRPU-SBP PASS - 58302 arrives at destination at 16:00.
KRPU-SBP PASS - 58302 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement