KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAGDALPUR (JDB)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 750 Km

Train number 18108 is named as KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP and travels 750km distance

Train departs from station JAGDALPUR at 14:10 and reaches station ROURKELA at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAGDALPUR - JDB Src 14:10 0 1
JEYPORE - JYP 15:20 15:22 65 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 16:35 17:00 106 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 17:23 17:25 125 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 18:10 18:12 168 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 18:38 18:40 189 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 20:55 21:20 279 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 22:08 22:10 333 1
KESINGA - KSNG 23:10 23:12 406 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 23:35 23:45 419 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 00:37 00:42 482 2
BARPALI - BRPL 01:22 01:24 539 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 01:47 01:49 558 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 02:50 03:00 600 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:35 04:40 649 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 05:34 05:35 720 2
ROURKELA - ROU 06:15 Dstn 750 2

FAQS

KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 covers 750 kilometer to reach destination.
KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 arrives at destination at 06:15.
KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 departs from source at 14:10.