KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAGDALPUR (JDB)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 750 Km

Train number 18108 is named as KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP and travels 750km distance

Train departs from station JAGDALPUR at 13:00 and reaches station ROURKELA at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAGDALPUR - JDB Src 13:00 0 1
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 13:35 13:37 32 1
JEYPORE - JYP 14:16 14:18 65 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 16:05 16:30 106 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 16:53 16:55 125 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 17:40 17:42 168 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 18:10 18:12 189 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 20:45 21:10 279 1
Advertisement
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 22:15 22:17 333 1
KESINGA - KSNG 23:15 23:17 406 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 23:40 23:50 419 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 00:50 00:55 482 2
BARPALI - BRPL 01:43 01:45 539 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 02:00 02:02 558 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 03:00 03:10 600 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:40 04:45 649 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 05:41 05:42 720 2
ROURKELA - ROU 06:15 Dstn 750 2

FAQS

KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 covers 750 kilometer to reach destination.
KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 arrives at destination at 06:15.
KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP - 18108 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement