KRNT PASS - 77412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHONE (DHNE)KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 77412 is named as KRNT PASS and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station DHONE at 17:00 and reaches station KURNOOL CITY at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHONE - DHNE Src 17:00 0 1
BOGOLU - BVO 17:09 17:10 10 1
VELDURTI - VDI 17:26 17:27 20 1
Advertisement
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 17:38 17:39 32 1
DUPADU - DUU 17:45 17:46 43 1
KOTLA H - KOLA 17:54 17:55 51 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 18:35 Dest 54 1

FAQS

KRNT PASS - 77412 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
KRNT PASS - 77412 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRNT PASS - 77412 arrives at destination at 18:35.
KRNT PASS - 77412 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement