KRNT PASS - 57435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)
Daily 236 Km

Train number 57435 is named as KRNT PASS and travels 236km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 17:35 and reaches station KURNOOL CITY at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 17:35 0 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 17:38 17:39 2 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 17:41 17:42 3 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 17:45 17:46 4 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 17:49 17:50 6 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 17:54 17:55 7 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 17:59 18:00 12 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 18:04 18:05 14 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 18:13 18:14 20 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 18:29 18:30 37 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 18:41 18:42 52 1
Advertisement
BURGULA HALT - BRGL 18:51 18:52 62 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 18:55 18:56 65 1
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA 18:59 19:00 71 1
RAJAPUR - RJAP 19:04 19:05 76 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 19:09 19:10 80 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 19:24 19:25 88 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 19:33 19:34 96 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 19:55 20:00 106 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 20:02 20:03 117 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 21:14 21:15 159 1
GADWAL - GWD 21:38 21:40 181 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 22:19 22:20 226 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:40 Dest 236 1

FAQS

KRNT PASS - 57435 covers 236 kilometer to reach destination.
KRNT PASS - 57435 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRNT PASS - 57435 arrives at destination at 23:40.
KRNT PASS - 57435 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement