KRNT-NDL - 77696 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)NANDYAL (NDL)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 129 Km

Train number 77696 is named as KRNT-NDL and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KURNOOL CITY at 17:40 and reaches station NANDYAL at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT Src 17:40 0 1
KOTLA H - KOLA 17:48 17:49 2 1
DUPADU - DUU 18:04 18:05 11 1
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 18:12 18:13 22 1
VELDURTI - VDI 18:22 18:23 34 1
BOGOLU - BVO 18:30 18:31 44 1
Advertisement
DHONE - DHNE 19:15 19:30 54 1
MALKAPURAM - MLK 19:43 19:44 66 1
RANGAPURAM - RGM 19:54 19:55 78 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 20:04 20:05 89 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 20:11 20:12 96 1
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 20:24 20:25 105 1
PANYAM - PNM 20:59 21:00 115 1
NANDYAL - NDL 22:10 Dest 129 1

FAQS

KRNT-NDL - 77696 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KRNT-NDL - 77696 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRNT-NDL - 77696 arrives at destination at 22:10.
KRNT-NDL - 77696 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement