77696 - KRNT-NDL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77696 known as KRNT-NDL runs from KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] to NANDYAL [NDL] covering 129 km distance

KRNT-NDL [77696] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRNT-NDLKRNTNDLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 Src 17:40 0
KOLA1 17:48 17:49 2
DUPADU [DUU]1 18:04 18:05 11
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 18:12 18:13 22
VELDURTI [VDI]1 18:22 18:23 34
BOGOLU [BVO]1 18:30 18:31 44
DHONE [DHNE]1 19:00 19:30 54
MALKAPURAM [MLK]1 19:43 19:44 66
RANGAPURAM [RGM]1 19:54 19:55 78
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 20:04 20:05 89
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 20:11 20:12 96
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF]1 20:24 20:25 105
PANYAM [PNM]1 20:59 21:00 115
NANDYAL [NDL]1 22:10 Dest 129