KRNT-CCT - 07238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)BITRAGUNTA (BTTR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 210 Km

Train number 07238 is named as KRNT-CCT and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 16:30 and reaches station BITRAGUNTA at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 16:30 0 1
PONNERI - PON 17:14 17:15 35 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 17:33 17:35 48 1
TADA - TADA 17:58 18:00 70 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 18:18 18:20 83 1
Advertisement
NAYADUPETA - NYP 18:43 18:45 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:15 19:17 138 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 19:35 19:36 160 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 19:42 19:43 169 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:54 19:55 176 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 19:59 20:00 180 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 20:45 Dstn 210 1

FAQS

KRNT-CCT - 07238 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
KRNT-CCT - 07238 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRNT-CCT - 07238 arrives at destination at 20:45.
KRNT-CCT - 07238 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement