KRNT-CCT - 07238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Wed, Fri 631 Km

Train number 07238 is named as KRNT-CCT and travels 631km distance

Train departs from station KURNOOL CITY at 16:00 and reaches station KAKINADA TOWN at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT Src 16:00 0 1
DHONE - DHNE 16:55 17:20 54 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 18:21 18:23 90 1
NANDYAL - NDL 19:10 19:15 130 1
GIDDALUR - GID 20:30 20:32 183 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 21:38 21:40 243 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 22:05 22:07 267 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 23:08 23:10 304 1
Advertisement
NARASARAOPET - NRT 23:57 23:59 342 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:05 01:10 387 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:05 02:25 419 2
ELURU - EE 03:15 03:17 478 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 03:48 03:50 526 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 04:13 04:15 546 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 04:53 04:55 568 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 05:13 05:15 588 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:25 06:27 618 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 07:30 Dstn 631 2

FAQS

KRNT-CCT - 07238 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
KRNT-CCT - 07238 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRNT-CCT - 07238 arrives at destination at 07:30.
KRNT-CCT - 07238 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement