KRNT - 77414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 77414 is named as KRNT and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station GUNTAKAL JN at 04:40 and reaches station KURNOOL CITY at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL Src 04:40 0 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 04:54 04:55 11 1
TUGGALI - TGL 05:07 05:08 25 1
EDDULADODDI - EDD 05:15 05:16 33 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 05:23 05:24 41 1
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 05:31 05:32 48 1
Advertisement
MALLIYALA - MYL 05:39 05:40 56 1
DHONE - DHNE 06:00 06:05 67 1
BOGOLU - BVO 06:26 06:27 76 1
VELDURTI - VDI 06:37 06:38 86 1
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 06:49 06:50 98 1
DUPADU - DUU 06:59 07:00 110 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 07:30 Dest 120 1

FAQS

KRNT - 77414 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KRNT - 77414 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRNT - 77414 arrives at destination at 07:30.
KRNT - 77414 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement