KRMR TPTY SPL - 02762 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Thu 712 Km

Train number 02762 is named as KRMR TPTY SPL and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station KARIMNAGAR OA at 19:15 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR Src 19:15 0 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 19:45 20:00 35 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 20:21 20:22 75 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:13 21:15 119 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 22:02 22:03 179 1
Advertisement
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:58 23:00 226 1
MADHIRA - MDR 23:35 23:37 271 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:15 01:20 326 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:28 05:30 619 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 06:24 06:25 679 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:58 07:00 702 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:50 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

KRMR TPTY SPL - 02762 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMR TPTY SPL - 02762 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMR TPTY SPL - 02762 arrives at destination at 07:50.
KRMR TPTY SPL - 02762 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement