KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Thu 712 Km

Train number 12762 is named as KRMR-TPTY EXP and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station KARIMNAGAR OA at 19:15 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR Src 19:15 0 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 19:55 20:05 36 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 20:24 20:25 75 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:39 21:40 119 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 22:29 22:30 180 1
Advertisement
KHAMMAM - KMT 23:09 23:10 227 1
MADHIRA - MDR 23:44 23:45 271 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:30 01:35 327 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:13 06:15 619 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 06:58 07:00 679 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:28 07:30 702 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 08:10 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 arrives at destination at 08:10.
KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement