KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Thu 712 Km

Train number 12762 is named as KRMR-TPTY EXP and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station KARIMNAGAR OA at 19:15 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR Src 19:15 0 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 19:55 20:05 35 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 20:24 20:25 75 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:14 21:15 119 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 22:02 22:03 179 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:59 23:00 226 1
MADHIRA - MDR 23:35 23:37 271 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:05 01:10 326 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:28 05:30 619 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 06:19 06:20 679 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:58 07:00 702 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:50 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 arrives at destination at 07:50.
KRMR-TPTY EXP - 12762 departs from source at 19:15.