KRMR-TPTY EXP [12762] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRMR-TPTY EXP [12762] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMR-TPTY EXP12762KRMRTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] 1 Src 19:15 0
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 19:55 20:05 35
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 20:24 20:25 74
WARANGAL [WL] 1 21:39 21:40 118
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 22:29 22:30 179
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 23:09 23:10 226
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 23:44 23:45 270
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:30 01:40 319
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 06:16 06:18 612
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 07:01 07:02 672
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 07:48 07:50 695
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 08:10 Dest 705
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.