KRMR-MRTD PASS - 77260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)NIZAMABAD (NZB)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 149 Km

Train number 77260 is named as KRMR-MRTD PASS and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station KARIMNAGAR OA at 14:35 and reaches station NIZAMABAD at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR Src 14:35 0 1
GANGADHARA - GDRA 15:19 15:20 22 1
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL - LPJL 16:29 16:30 48 1
Advertisement
KORATLA - KRLA 17:04 17:05 74 1
METAPALLI - MTPI 17:24 17:25 95 1
MORTAD - MRTD 18:04 18:05 103 1
ARMUR - ARMU 18:34 18:35 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 20:30 Dest 149 1

FAQS

KRMR-MRTD PASS - 77260 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMR-MRTD PASS - 77260 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMR-MRTD PASS - 77260 arrives at destination at 20:30.
KRMR-MRTD PASS - 77260 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement