22116 - KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22116 known as KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 692 km distance

KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST [22116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST
KRMILTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 Src 14:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 14:56 14:58 87
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 15:16 15:18 127
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 17:15 17:20 283
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 18:18 18:20 389
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:17 22:20 640
THANE [TNA] 1 23:07 23:10 675
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 23:55 Dest 692