KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARMALI (KRMI)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Thu 710 Km

Train number 22116 is named as KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST and travels 710km distance

Train departs from station KARMALI at 13:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARMALI - KRMI Src 13:00 0 1
KUDAL - KUDL 14:12 14:14 100 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 14:42 14:44 139 1
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 18:05 18:10 295 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 19:28 19:30 401 1
PANVEL - PNVL 23:08 23:10 657 1
THANE - TNA 23:52 23:55 692 1
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 00:30 Dstn 710 2

FAQS

KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 covers 710 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 arrives at destination at 00:30.
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement