KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KARMALI (KRMI)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Thu 710 Km

Train number 22116 is named as KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST and travels 710km distance

Train departs from station KARMALI at 14:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARMALI - KRMI Src 14:30 0 1
KUDAL - KUDL 15:36 15:38 100 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 16:00 16:02 139 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:40 17:45 295 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 18:48 18:50 401 1
PANVEL - PNVL 22:23 22:25 657 1
THANE - TNA 23:08 23:10 692 1
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:45 Dstn 710 1

FAQS

KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 covers 710 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST - 22116 departs from source at 14:30.