KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS - 22120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARMALI (KRMI)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 725 Km

Train number 22120 is named as KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS and travels 725km distance

Train departs from station KARMALI at 14:40 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARMALI - KRMI Src 14:40 0 1
KUDAL - KUDL 15:30 15:32 100 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:15 17:20 295 1
Advertisement
CHIPLUN - CHI 18:18 18:20 401 1
PANVEL - PNVL 21:43 21:45 657 1
THANE - TNA 22:28 22:30 692 1
DADAR - DR 22:48 22:50 716 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 23:15 Dstn 725 1

FAQS

KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS - 22120 covers 725 kilometer to reach destination.
KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS - 22120 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS - 22120 arrives at destination at 23:15.
KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS - 22120 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement