KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURJA JN (KRJ)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 64113 is named as KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station KHURJA JN at 19:50 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURJA JN - KRJ Src 19:50 0 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 19:56 19:57 6 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 20:02 20:03 10 1
CHOLA - CHL 20:08 20:09 15 1
WAIR - WAIR 20:15 20:16 20 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 20:24 20:25 28 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 20:33 20:34 37 1
BORAKI - BRKY 20:39 20:40 42 1
DADRI - DER 20:45 20:46 46 1
MARIPAT - MIU 20:53 20:54 53 1
Advertisement
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:10 21:12 63 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 21:21 21:22 69 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 21:27 21:28 73 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 21:30 21:31 75 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 21:39 21:40 86 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 21:44 21:45 87 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:57 21:59 88 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 22:05 22:06 90 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 22:13 22:14 92 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 22:16 22:17 94 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 22:20 22:21 95 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 22:30 Dest 100 1
Advertisement