64113 - KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64113 known as KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to SHAKURBASTI [SSB] covering 107 km distance

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU [64113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMUKRJSSBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 19:50 0
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 19:56 19:57 6
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 20:02 20:03 10
CHOLA [CHL]1 20:08 20:09 15
WAIR [WAIR]1 20:15 20:16 20
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 20:24 20:25 28
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 20:33 20:34 37
BORAKI [BRKY]1 20:39 20:40 42
DADRI [DER]1 20:45 20:46 46
MARIPAT [MIU]1 20:53 20:54 53
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 21:10 21:12 70
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 21:21 21:22 76
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 21:26 21:27 80
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 21:29 21:30 82
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 21:39 21:40 93
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 21:43 21:44 94
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 21:57 21:59 95
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 22:04 22:05 97
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 22:11 22:12 99
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 22:15 22:16 101
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 22:19 22:20 102
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 22:30 Dest 107