Modify Search

KRJ ALD LINK EXP - 24512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BULANDSHAHR (BSC)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 668 Km

Train number 24512 is named as KRJ ALD LINK EXP and travels 668 km.

Train departs from station BULANDSHAHR at 18:15 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 10:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BULANDSHAHR - BSC Src 18:15 0 1
BARAL - BARL 18:30 18:32 12 1
GULAOTHI - GLH 18:46 18:48 22 1
HAFIZPUR - HZR 19:03 19:05 32 1
HAPUR - HPU 19:30 21:01 41 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 21:25 21:27 71 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 21:49 21:51 92 1
AMROHA - AMRO 22:12 22:14 115 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:31 23:39 145 1
RAMPUR - RMU 00:10 00:12 173 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:08 01:10 236 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:13 02:15 307 2
Ad
HARDOI - HRI 03:09 03:11 369 2
SANDILA - SAN 03:59 04:01 423 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:05 05:15 471 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 06:03 06:05 518 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 06:53 06:56 549 2
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 07:26 07:27 570 2
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 07:42 07:44 587 2
PARIAWAN K.K.RD - PQN 07:57 07:58 598 2
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 08:05 08:06 605 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 08:17 08:18 617 2
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 08:36 08:37 631 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 09:12 09:13 659 2
PRAYAG - PRG 09:35 09:37 665 2
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 10:00 10:01 668 2
Ad