KRISHAK EXPRESS [15008] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRISHAK EXPRESS [15008] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRISHAK EXPRESS15008LJNBCYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 23:10 0
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 1 23:24 23:26 5
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 23:38 23:40 11
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 00:20 00:22 36
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 00:45 00:47 63
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 01:04 01:06 79
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 01:23 01:25 96
GONDA JN [GD] 2 02:15 02:30 124
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 02:54 02:56 152
MASKANWA [MSW] 2 03:08 03:10 167
BABHNAN [BV] 2 03:24 03:26 183
BASTI [BST] 2 04:00 04:05 213
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 04:30 04:32 243
MAGHAR [MHH] 2 04:50 04:52 252
SIHAPAR [SIPR] 2 04:59 05:00 255
SAHJANWA [SWA] 2 05:10 05:12 260
JAGATBELA [JTB] 2 05:28 05:30 267
DOMINGARH [DMG] 2 05:48 05:50 274
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 06:15 06:35 278
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 2 06:48 06:50 281
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 07:08 07:10 302
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 07:21 07:23 312
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 07:38 07:40 327
NUNKHAR [NRA] 2 07:56 07:58 341
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 08:05 08:10 348
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 2 08:23 08:25 359
LAR ROAD [LRD] 2 08:34 08:36 368
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 08:50 08:52 381
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 2 09:19 09:21 395
INDARA JN [IAA] 2 09:40 09:42 408
MAU JN [MAU] 2 09:55 10:00 416
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 2 10:26 10:28 437
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 2 10:43 10:45 446
SADAT [SDT] 2 11:08 11:10 455
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 11:35 11:37 474
SARNATH [SRNT] 2 12:35 12:37 498
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 13:00 Dest 505
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.