KRISHAK EXPRESS [15007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRISHAK EXPRESS [15007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRISHAK EXPRESS15007BCYLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 17:00 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 17:10 17:12 6
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 17:38 17:40 31
SADAT [SDT] 1 17:58 17:59 49
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 18:10 18:11 59
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 18:22 18:23 67
MAU JN [MAU] 1 18:45 18:50 88
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 19:03 19:05 96
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 1 19:17 19:18 110
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 19:33 19:35 124
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 19:56 19:58 137
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 20:13 20:15 146
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 20:40 20:45 156
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 20:54 20:56 164
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 21:08 21:10 177
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 21:33 21:35 193
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 21:48 21:50 202
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 22:40 23:05 227
DOMINGARH [DMG] 1 23:16 23:18 231
JAGATBELA [JTB] 1 23:30 23:32 238
SAHJANWA [SWA] 1 23:43 23:45 244
MAGHAR [MHH] 1 23:56 23:58 253
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 00:08 00:10 261
BASTI [BST] 2 00:52 00:55 291
BABHNAN [BV] 2 01:06 01:08 322
MASKANWA [MSW] 2 01:20 01:22 338
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 01:36 01:38 352
GONDA JN [GD] 2 02:15 02:20 380
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 02:58 03:00 409
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 03:19 03:21 426
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 03:41 03:43 441
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 04:15 04:17 469
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 2 04:48 04:50 489
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 04:55 05:00 493
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 2 05:15 05:17 500
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 05:45 Dest 505
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.