KRISHAK EXPRESS - 15007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VARANASI CITY (BCY)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 506 Km

Train number 15007 is named as KRISHAK EXPRESS and travels 506km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI CITY at 17:00 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI CITY - BCY Src 17:00 0 1
SARNATH - SRNT 17:09 17:11 7 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 17:33 17:35 32 1
SADAT - SDT 17:54 17:56 50 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 18:08 18:10 60 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 18:21 18:23 68 1
MAU JN - MAU 18:45 18:50 89 1
INDARA JN - IAA 19:03 19:05 97 1
KIRIHRAPUR - KER 19:24 19:25 111 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 19:39 19:41 125 1
LAR ROAD - LRD 19:56 19:58 138 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 20:09 20:11 147 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 20:30 20:35 157 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 20:58 21:00 178 1
GAURI BAZAR - GB 21:19 21:21 193 1
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 21:34 21:36 203 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 22:40 23:05 228 1
DOMINGARH - DMG 23:17 23:19 232 1
JAGATBELA - JTB 23:30 23:32 239 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 00:08 00:10 262 2
BASTI - BST 00:37 00:40 292 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 01:48 01:50 353 2
GONDA JN - GD 02:25 02:30 381 2
BURHWAL - BUW 03:35 03:37 442 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:28 04:30 470 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 05:10 05:12 490 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 05:24 05:29 494 2
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 05:41 05:43 501 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 06:05 Dstn 506 2

FAQS

KRISHAK EXPRESS - 15007 covers 506 kilometer to reach destination.
KRISHAK EXPRESS - 15007 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRISHAK EXPRESS - 15007 arrives at destination at 06:05.
KRISHAK EXPRESS - 15007 departs from source at 17:00.