KRH AWR SPL - 04806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Thu 2232 Km

Train number 04806 is named as KRH AWR SPL and travels 2232km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 22:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 16:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 22:00 0 1
BAYTU - BUT 22:37 22:39 47 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 23:18 23:23 97 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 23:55 00:25 130 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 00:44 00:47 156 2
JALOR - JOR 01:12 01:15 189 2
MODRAN - MON 01:42 01:45 223 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 02:06 02:09 251 2
RANIWARA - RNV 02:37 02:40 283 2
BHILDI - BLDI 04:05 04:10 353 2
PATAN - PTN 04:59 05:01 404 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:31 05:33 445 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 06:49 06:51 507 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:35 07:55 514 2
ANAND JN - ANND 08:49 08:51 578 2
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:20 09:25 613 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 10:23 10:24 693 2
SURAT - ST 11:12 11:17 742 2
VAPI - VAPI 12:26 12:28 835 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 13:55 14:00 957 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:17 15:20 1010 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:55 19:00 1148 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 23:45 23:50 1411 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 01:50 01:55 1520 3
BAGALKOT - BGK 03:48 03:50 1617 3
BADAMI - BDM 04:19 04:20 1643 3
GADAG JN - GDG 06:00 06:10 1711 3
HUBLI JN - UBL 07:50 08:00 1769 3
DAVANGERE - DVG 10:18 10:20 1912 3
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 12:35 12:40 2072 3
TUMKUR - TK 14:03 14:05 2168 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 16:40 Dstn 2232 3

FAQS

KRH AWR SPL - 04806 covers 2232 kilometer to reach destination.
KRH AWR SPL - 04806 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRH AWR SPL - 04806 arrives at destination at 16:40.
KRH AWR SPL - 04806 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement