KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIRANDUL (KRDL)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 18513 is named as KRDL-VSKP EXP and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station KIRANDUL at 15:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 03:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIRANDUL - KRDL Src 15:00 0 1
BACHELI - BCHL 15:15 15:17 10 1
DANTEWARA - DWZ 16:05 16:07 44 1
KAKLUR - KKLU 16:55 16:57 83 1
DILMILI - DMK 17:43 17:45 116 1
Advertisement
JAGDALPUR - JDB 18:35 18:45 150 1
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 19:19 19:21 182 1
JEYPORE - JYP 20:03 20:05 215 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 21:20 21:25 256 1
ARAKKU - ARK 23:10 23:12 341 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 02:18 02:20 446 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 03:20 Dstn 472 2

FAQS

KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 arrives at destination at 03:20.
KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement