KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIRANDUL (KRDL)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun, Wed 472 Km

Train number 18513 is named as KRDL-VSKP EXP and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station KIRANDUL at 15:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 02:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIRANDUL - KRDL Src 15:00 0 1
DANTEWARA - DWZ 16:05 16:07 44 1
JAGDALPUR - JDB 18:20 18:30 150 1
Advertisement
JEYPORE - JYP 19:43 19:45 215 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 21:10 21:15 256 1
ARAKKU - ARK 23:00 23:02 341 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 01:48 01:50 446 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 02:40 Dstn 472 2

FAQS

KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 arrives at destination at 02:40.
KRDL-VSKP EXP - 18513 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement