58502 - KRDL-VSKP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58502 known as KRDL-VSKP runs from KIRANDUL [KRDL] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 472 km distance

KRDL-VSKP [58502] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRDL-VSKPKRDLVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KIRANDUL [KRDL]1 Src 06:00 0
BACHELI [BCHL]1 06:15 06:17 9
BHANSI [BHNS]1 06:35 06:36 19
KAMALUR [KMLR]1 06:55 06:56 31
DANTEWARA [DWZ]1 07:13 07:14 43
GIDAM [GIZ]1 07:24 07:25 51
DABPAL [DBF]1 07:39 07:40 62
KAWARGAON [KWGN]1 07:52 07:53 71
KAKLUR [KKLU]1 08:09 08:10 83
KUMAR SADRA [KMSD]1 08:27 08:28 95
SILAK JHORI [SZY]1 08:41 08:42 104
DILMILI [DMK]1 09:01 09:02 116
BADE ARAPUR [BDXX]1 09:16 09:17 127
TOPOKAL [TPQ]1 09:25 09:26 133
KUMAR MARANGA [KMEZ]1 09:35 09:36 141
JAGDALPUR [JDB]1 09:50 09:55 150
NAKATI SEMRA [NKX]1 10:05 10:06 156
AMAGURA [AGZ]1 10:15 10:16 164
AMBAGAON [AGB]1 10:27 10:28 174
KOTAPAR ROAD [KPRR]1 10:38 10:39 182
CHARAMULA KUSUM [CJS]1 10:53 10:54 194
KHADAPA [KDPA]1 11:03 11:04 201
DHANAPUR ORISSA [DIR]1 11:14 11:15 207
JEYPORE [JYP]1 11:26 11:31 214
CHHATARIPUT [CTS]1 11:43 11:44 221
MALIGURA [MVG]1 11:55 11:56 228
JARTI [JRT]1 12:19 12:20 240
MANABAR [MVF]1 12:35 12:36 249
KORAPUT [KRPU]1 13:05 13:15 256
SUKU [SUKU]1 13:29 13:30 267
PALIBA [PBV]1 13:40 13:41 274
MACHHAKUNDA [MKRD]1 13:56 13:57 287
BHEJA [BHJA]1 14:11 14:12 298
PADUA [PFU]1 14:28 14:29 308
DARLIPUT [DPC]1 14:42 14:43 318
GORAPUR [GPJ]1 15:02 15:03 331
ARAKKU [ARK]1 15:25 15:40 341
SHIMILIAGUDA [SMLG]1 15:55 15:56 352
KARAKAVALASA [KVLS]1 16:15 16:16 361
BORRAGUHALLU [BGHU]1 16:38 16:43 373
CHIMIDIPALLI [CMDP]1 16:58 16:59 382
TYADA [TXD]1 17:24 17:25 394
SHIVALINGAPURAM [SLPM]1 17:36 17:37 400
BODDAVARA [BDVR]1 18:02 18:03 412
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA [SUP]1 18:17 18:20 420
LAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT [LVK]1 18:30 18:31 429
MALLIVIDU [MVW]1 18:40 18:43 437
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 19:00 19:02 446
PENDURTI [PDT]1 19:10 19:11 455
SIMHACHALAM NORTH [SCMN]1 19:18 19:19 462
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 19:23 19:25 464
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 19:31 19:32 467
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 20:10 Dest 472