KRDL-VSKP - 58502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIRANDUL (KRDL)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 58502 is named as KRDL-VSKP and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station KIRANDUL at 06:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIRANDUL - KRDL Src 06:00 0 1
BACHELI - BCHL 06:15 06:17 10 1
BHANSI - BHNS 06:33 06:34 19 1
KAMALUR - KMLR 06:53 06:54 32 1
DANTEWARA - DWZ 07:12 07:13 44 1
GIDAM - GIZ 07:23 07:24 51 1
DABPAL - DBF 07:39 07:40 62 1
KAWARGAON - KWGN 07:52 07:53 71 1
KAKLUR - KKLU 08:10 08:11 83 1
KUMAR SADRA - KMSD 08:28 08:29 95 1
SILAK JHORI - SZY 08:42 08:43 105 1
DILMILI - DMK 09:02 09:03 116 1
BADE ARAPUR - BDXX 09:17 09:18 127 1
TOPOKAL - TPQ 09:27 09:28 133 1
KUMAR MARANGA - KMEZ 09:37 09:38 141 1
JAGDALPUR - JDB 09:55 10:00 150 1
NAKATI SEMRA - NKX 10:10 10:11 157 1
AMAGURA - AGZ 10:20 10:21 165 1
AMBAGAON - AGB 10:33 10:34 175 1
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 10:44 10:45 182 1
CHARAMULA KUSUM - CJS 11:00 11:01 194 1
KHADAPA - KDPA 11:10 11:11 201 1
DHANAPUR ORISSA - DIR 11:21 11:22 208 1
JEYPORE - JYP 11:35 11:40 215 1
Advertisement
CHHATARIPUT - CTS 11:53 11:54 222 1
MALIGURA - MVG 12:06 12:07 229 1
JARTI - JRT 12:27 12:28 240 1
MANABAR - MVF 12:44 12:45 249 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 13:15 13:25 256 1
SUKU - SUKU 13:39 13:40 267 1
PALIBA - PBV 13:50 13:51 275 1
MACHHAKUNDA - MKRD 14:06 14:07 288 1
BHEJA - BHJA 14:21 14:22 299 1
PADUA - PFU 14:38 14:39 309 1
DARLIPUT - DPC 14:52 14:53 319 1
GORAPUR - GPJ 15:12 15:13 331 1
ARAKKU - ARK 15:32 15:47 341 1
SHIMILIAGUDA - SMLG 16:03 16:04 353 1
KARAKAVALASA - KVLS 16:25 16:26 362 1
BORRAGUHALLU - BGHU 16:45 16:50 373 1
CHIMIDIPALLI - CMDP 17:06 17:07 382 1
BODDAVARA - BDVR 18:11 18:12 413 1
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA - SUP 18:27 18:30 420 1
LAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT - LVK 18:40 18:41 430 1
MALLIVIDU - MVW 18:52 18:55 437 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 19:10 19:12 446 1
PENDURTI - PDT 19:20 19:21 455 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 19:32 19:34 464 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 19:40 19:41 468 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:10 Dstn 472 1

FAQS

KRDL-VSKP - 58502 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
KRDL-VSKP - 58502 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRDL-VSKP - 58502 arrives at destination at 20:10.
KRDL-VSKP - 58502 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement