KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP - 12252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KORBA (KRBA)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Thu 1607 Km

Train number 12252 is named as KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP and travels 1607km distance

Train departs from station KORBA at 08:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KORBA - KRBA Src 08:00 0 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 08:34 08:39 40 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 08:48 08:50 51 1
AKALTARA - AKT 09:02 09:04 66 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:50 10:05 93 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:43 10:45 139 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:40 11:50 203 1
DURG - DURG 12:45 12:50 240 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:12 13:14 271 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 13:37 13:39 302 1
GONDIA JN - G 14:50 15:00 375 1
SONDAD - SNV 15:35 15:37 421 1
Advertisement
WADSA - WSA 16:27 16:29 478 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 16:54 16:56 507 1
MUL MARORA - MME 17:47 17:49 573 1
CHANDA FORT - CAF 18:21 18:23 614 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:10 19:20 625 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 22:18 22:20 859 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 01:25 01:35 997 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 03:04 03:06 1102 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:45 05:47 1233 2
DHONE - DHNE 07:00 07:05 1286 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 08:59 09:00 1399 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:03 10:05 1432 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 12:48 12:50 1594 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:30 Dstn 1607 2

FAQS

KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP - 12252 covers 1607 kilometer to reach destination.
KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP - 12252 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP - 12252 arrives at destination at 13:30.
KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP - 12252 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement